2011 Results

RESULT : MEN OPEN | WOMEN OPEN | MEN VETERAN |

MEN OPEN

NO. BIB NAME COUNTRY TIME
SUMMIT FINISH
1 001 MARCO DE GASPERI ITA 01:35.29 02:33.56
2 155 SUDIP KULUNG NEP 01:48.04 02:46.14
3 005 TOFOL CASTANER ESP 01:50:20 02:58.09
4 010 XAVIER ESPINA MARTINEZ ESP 01:54:12 02:58.33
5 003 SAFREY SUMPING MAS 01:59.24 03:02.47
6 006 INIGO LASAGA ESP 01:59.01 03:04.59
7 008 SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ SAEZ ESP 02:00.39 03:05.15
8 021 OGAWA SOTA JPN 01:58.05 03:05.16
9 179 YUSOF SUMBAD @YUSOF SEMBAT MAS 01:59.50 03:06.47
10 032 YOSHIHITO KONDO JPN 02:02.16 03:07.52
11 203 RICKY WILLIAM LIGHTFOOT GBR 02:03.25 03:08.58
12 045 ALEXEY U TROSHCHENKO RUS 02:01.01 03:10.03
13 108 DAVED BIN SIMPAT MAS 01:57.17 03:11.28
14 128 SETIBIN BIN KELAWARD MAS 02:03.30 03:11.51
15 051 CLEMENT DUMONT FRA 02:01.37 03:12.51
16 038 WIGAN ELPIDIO NAPADAWAN TAGUYUNGON PHI 02:04.52 03:16.18
17 043 SAIFUL SOPAIN MAS 02:12.11 03:16.51
18 044 ARTEM A ROSTOVTSEV RUS 02:07.27 03:18.34
19 131 SAPIN SAPIRIN SUMPING MAS 02:11.24 03:21.00
20 202 JOSH PAUL TIGHE GBR 02:05.02 03:22.13

[Back to top]

WOMEN OPEN

NO. BIB NAME COUNTRY TIME
SUMMIT FINISH
1 322 NURIA PICAS ALBETS ESP 02:15.15 03:28.07
2 306 ANNA FROST NZL 02:12:05 03:33.41
3 301 EMANUELA BRIZIO ITA 02:21.47 03:34.22
4 302 CECILIA MORA
ITA
02:17.54
03:41.52
5 304 DANNY @ KUILIN BINTI GONGOT
MAS
02:22.28
03:47.23
6 372 AHINEH BINTI DAININ
MAS
02:36.58
04:02.20
7 316 YASUKO NOMURA
JPN
02:39.57
04:03.32
8 324 MUIDAH BOLINTING
MAS
02:45.43
04:07.15
9 303 NEREA AMILIBIA
ESP
02:41.47
04:16.16
10 363 SOMILIN LONGIK
MAS
02:53.17
04:20.33
11 320 ZHANNA G VOKUEVA
RUS
02:46.14
04:23.26
12 321 ROSE BINTI GIMBALOH
MAS
02:56.10
04:29.01
13 307 OCHIAI NAOMI
JPN
02:39.25
04:32.41
14 343 RACHEL HELEN CARTER
AUS
02:37.59
04:34.04
15 373 DASIDAH BINTI SATIU
MAS
03:03.33
04:55.08
16 309 YEUNG MEI LUN
HKG
02:52.23
04:59.16
17 354 SABINA BINTI SANI
MAS
03:21.43
05:28.57
18 376 VERONICA BENJAMIN
MAS
03:28.40
05:32.47
19 358 NAOMI AKIYAMA
JPN
03:26.16
05:36.31
20 323 SABRINA CARMEN DUMONT
FRA
03:17.36

05:39.51

[Back to top]

MEN VETERAN

NO. BIB NAME COUNTRY TIME
SUMMIT FINISH
1.        501 GUIANUS SALAGAN
MAS
01:57.39
03:01.57
2.        651 MADAMIN BIN GHUN
MAS
02:03.52
03:12.06
3.        582 TINGKUN BIN PENIMBOL
MAS
02:11.50
03:25.44
4. 518 NOBUTYOSHI KOBAYASHI
JPN
02:19.45
03:44.55
5. 503 SARUN BIN SADI
MAS
02:31.08
03:56.38
6. 648 RAIMIN BIN IKI
MAS
02:33.12
04:00.20
7. 649 MALIN BIN YUHGO
MAS
02:41.54
04:03.54
8. 661 BOKIOM BIN MARADAN
MAS
02:53.58
04:11.11
9. 524 GUNTHER HUBER
AUT
02:40.05
04:12.04
10. 621 TAN KOK BING
MAS
02:38.25
04:25.35
11. 557 GARY LEW
USA
02:40.48
04:33.15
12. 523 MICHAEL GEORGE BARCLAY
GBR
02:45.03
04:34.18
13. 663 MICHELE SPECIALE
ITA
02:34.58
04:35.51
14. 611 NG WING FATT
SIN
02:37.25
04:40.01
15. 658 MARCUS HEROLD
SUI
02:47.29
04:44.02
16. 506 JAN HUGO MARIA HAENRAETS
BEL
02:49.29
04:44.12
17. 521 RYOKICHI NISHIMAKI
MAS
02:53.54
04:44.52
18. 636 LO NYUK KONG
MAS
02:50.22
04:48.12
19. 526 KAN CHEE FOH
MAS
02:55.38
04:52.33
20. 551 SELUMIN BIN KADDAKENG
MAS
03:06.27
04:57.01

[Back to top]